ΕΠΣΠ: Οι αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου
Το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων Πρωταθλήματος της 21-22.10.2017 έχει ως εξής:
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 21.10.2017
ΓΗΠ.Π.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ | 16.30 | ΑΟ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
ΓΗΠ.ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | 16.30 | ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚ. |
ΓΗΠ.ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | 16.30 | ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ |
ΓΗΠ.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ (ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ) | 16.30 | ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ |
ΓΗΠ.ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | 16.30 | ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ – ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ |
ΓΗΠ. ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | 16.45 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ |
ΓΗΠ. ΔΗΜ.ΡΕΝΤΗ | 16.30 | ΠΡΟΦ.ΗΛΙΑΣ – ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ |
ΓΗΠ.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ | 16.00 | ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡ. |
ΓΗΠ.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | 16.30 | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠ. |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 22.10.2017
ΓΗΠ.Π.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ | 11.00 | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓ.ΣΟΦΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ |
13.30 | ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ – ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ | |
16.30 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ – ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ | |
ΓΗΠ.ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | 11.00 | ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦ. |
13.30 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧ. – ΣΠΙΘΑ | |
16.30 | ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔ. | |
ΓΗΠ.ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | 10.30 | ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ |
14.00 | ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | |
ΓΗΠ.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ (ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ) | 13.30 | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡ. |
16.30 | ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ – ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ |
ΓΗΠ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | 11.00 | ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔ. – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ |
13.30 | ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ – ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ | |
16.30 | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔ. – ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔ. | |
ΓΗΠ.ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | 13.30 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΘΗΣΕΑΣ |
16.30 | ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔ. | |
ΓΗΠ. ΔΗΜ.ΡΕΝΤΗ | 10.30 | ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ – ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ |
13.00 | ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ | |
16.00 | ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧ. | |
18.00 | ΕΠΟ (ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓ.ΣΟΦΙΑΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ) γυν. | |
ΓΗΠ. ΣΕΦ | 16.00 | ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ |
ΓΗΠ.ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΩΝ | 14.00 | ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
16.30 | ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ | |
ΓΗΠ.ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ | 16.00 | ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΟΙ – ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ |
ΓΗΠ.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | 13.30 | ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠ. |
16.30 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚ. – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜ. | |
ΓΗΠ.ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
«ΓΡΗΓ.ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ » |
16.00 | ΕΠΟ (ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΠΦ – ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΙΑΚΟΣ) |
ΓΗΠ.ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | 16.00 | ΕΠΟ (ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ – ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ) |