ΕΠΣΠ: Οι αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου
Το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων Πρωταθλήματος της 16-17.4.2016 έχει ως εξής:
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.4.2016
ΓΗΠ.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ (ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ) |
17.00 |
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔ. |
ΓΗΠ.ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ |
17.00 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ |
ΓΗΠ.ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ |
16.15 |
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ |
18.30 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ | |
ΓΗΠ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
17.00 |
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΟΙ |
ΓΗΠ.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ |
17.00 |
ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ |
ΓΗΠ.ΣΕΦ |
17.00 |
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡ. |
ΓΗΠ.ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΩΝ |
17.00 |
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ |
ΓΗΠ.ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ |
17.00 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΓΗΠ.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
17.00 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – ΑΟ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17.4.2016
ΓΗΠ.Π.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ |
12.00 |
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠ. – ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
15.00 |
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ | |
17.30 |
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ – ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ | |
ΓΗΠ.ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ |
12.00 |
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ – ΠΡΟΦ.ΗΛΙΑΣ |
15.00 |
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ | |
17.30 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑ – ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | |
ΓΗΠ.ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
12.30 |
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ |
ΓΗΠ.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ (ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ) |
12.30 |
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧ. |
17.30 |
ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠ. |
ΓΗΠ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ |
12.30 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓ.ΣΟΦΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ |
15.00 |
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔ. – ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ | |
17.30 |
ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | |
ΓΗΠ.ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ |
12.30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΣΠΙΘΑ |
17.30 |
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔ. | |
ΓΗΠ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
12.30 |
ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ – ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ |
17.30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡ. – ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ | |
ΓΗΠ. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ |
12.30 |
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ – ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ |
15.00 |
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔ. | |
17.30 |
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ – ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ | |
ΓΗΠ. ΣΕΦ |
12.30 |
ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
17.30 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ –ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ | |
ΓΗΠ.ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΩΝ |
17.30 |
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ – ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ |
ΓΗΠ.ΟΡΥΖΟΜΥΛΩΝ |
17.30 |
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ |
ΓΗΠ.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
15.00 |
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2005- ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧ. |
17.30 |
ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡ. | |
ΓΗΠ.ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ |
15.00 |
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ |
ΓΗΠ.ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
16.30 |
ΕΠΟ (ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ – ΟΦΗ ) |